Details:
| Erstellt: 05. Januar 2015
| Zugriffe: 5677
Platz |
StrNr |
Name |
|
geb |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Eckert, |
Ole |
2001 |
M10 |
SV Theuma |
07:52,72 min |
2 |
23 |
Herold, |
Erik |
2001 |
M10 |
LATV Plauen |
08:03,84 min |
3 |
20 |
Stephan, |
Michael |
2001 |
M10 |
SV Theuma |
08:21,65 min |
1 |
61 |
Oertel, |
Kevin |
2000 |
M11 |
SC Syrau |
07:38,01 min |
2 |
101 |
Schubert, |
Fabian |
2000 |
M11 |
ESV Lok Adorf |
07:48,37 min |
3 |
35 |
Mainka, |
Nicolas |
2000 |
M11 |
LATV Plauen |
08:09,56 min |
4 |
46 |
Zeitler, |
Cedric |
2000 |
M11 |
Treuener LV |
08:13,15 min |
5 |
78 |
Schröter, |
Rico |
2000 |
M11 |
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach |
08:23,37 min |
1 |
36 |
Smukalla, |
Aaron |
1999 |
M12 |
LATV Plauen |
07:54,96 min |
2 |
79 |
Knobloch, |
Christopher |
1999 |
M12 |
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach |
09:16,09 min |
1 |
18 |
Temper, |
Erik |
1998 |
M13 |
SV Theuma |
07:11,68 min |
2 |
80 |
Eichhorn, |
Hannes |
1998 |
M13 |
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach |
07:56,72 min |
3 |
19 |
Wacker, |
Eric |
1998 |
M13 |
SV Theuma |
08:29,09 min |
1 |
5 |
Paulus, |
Annika |
2001 |
W10 |
SV Theuma |
08:28,02 min |
2 |
52 |
Voigt, |
Lisa-Christin |
2001 |
W10 |
SC Syrau |
09:44,15 min |
1 |
8 |
Schmutzler, |
Lara |
2000 |
W11 |
SV Theuma |
08:23,12 min |
2 |
53 |
Retzer, |
Laura |
2000 |
W11 |
SC Syrau |
08:25,02 min |
3 |
10 |
Klug, |
Kira |
2000 |
W11 |
Treuener LV |
08:59,06 min |
4 |
7 |
Keilhack, |
Marie |
2000 |
W11 |
SV Theuma |
09:08,75 min |
1 |
11 |
Bley, |
Chantal |
1999 |
W12 |
SV Theuma |
07:42,52 min |
2 |
13 |
Kunz, |
Romina |
1999 |
W12 |
SV Theuma |
07:57,24 min |
3 |
33 |
Pfeil, |
Michelle |
1999 |
W12 |
LATV Plauen |
08:07,56 min |
4 |
44 |
Ghazouani, |
Nicole |
1999 |
W12 |
Treuener LV |
08:13,84 min |
5 |
77 |
Lahr, |
Linda |
1999 |
W12 |
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach |
08:38,12 min |
6 |
32 |
Kuhn, |
Hanna |
1999 |
W12 |
LATV Plauen |
08:54,21 min |
1 |
34 |
Mainka, |
Nathalie |
1998 |
W13 |
LATV Plauen |
08:05,65 min |
2 |
97 |
Völkel, |
Toni |
1998 |
W13 |
VfB Lengenfeld |
08:44,31 min |
3 |
14 |
Fuchs, |
Leonie |
1998 |
W13 |
SV Theuma |
09:24,56 min |
1 |
15 |
Kober, |
Nicole |
1996 |
W15 |
SV Theuma |
08:55,31 min |
2 |
56 |
Hartmann, |
Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
W15 |
SC Syrau |
09:45,15 min |
3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
48 |
Rogahn, |
Philipp |
1997 |
M14 |
Treuener LV |
11:22,62 min |
2 |
47 |
Zeitler, |
Maximilian |
1997 |
M14 |
Treuener LV |
15:00,00 min |
1 |
50 |
Wetzstein, |
Erik |
1996 |
M15 |
SC Syrau |
10:21,97 min |
2 |
2 |
Temper, |
Johann |
1996 |
M15 |
SV Theuma |
11:46,47 min |
3 |
37 |
Sauerwein, |
Farukh |
1996 |
M15 |
Treuener LV |
14:07,91 min |
1 |
38 |
Pauleck, |
Niels |
1994 |
mJB |
Treuener LV |
10:20,44 min |
2 |
24 |
Jäger, |
Klaus |
1994 |
mJB |
LATV Plauen |
10:50,53 min |
1 |
65 |
Kölbel, |
Michelle |
1995 |
wJB |
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach |
13:22,41 min |
5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
69 |
Hendel, |
Sebastian |
1995 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach |
16:41,69 min |
2 |
30 |
Just, |
Thomas |
1984 |
M |
LATV Plauen |
16:49,56 min |
3 |
95 |
Thomae, |
Enrico |
1984 |
M |
VfB Lengenfeld |
16:57,18 min |
4 |
96 |
Buß, |
Martin |
1989 |
M |
SV Theuma |
18:52,22 min |
5 |
3 |
Döhling, |
Sebastian |
1990 |
M |
SV Theuma |
20:29,38 min |
6 |
31 |
Burkhardt, |
Tobias |
1991 |
M |
LATV Plauen |
21:00,18 min |
1 |
91 |
Oelsner, |
Heiko |
1971 |
M40 |
VfB Lengenfeld |
18:10,41 min |
2 |
51 |
Mädler, |
Thomas |
1971 |
M40 |
SC Syrau |
18:33,88 min |
3 |
93 |
Klug, |
Rene |
1967 |
M40 |
Treuener LV |
19:22,69 min |
4 |
92 |
Weigel, |
Rene |
1967 |
M40 |
VfB Lengenfeld |
19:56,53 min |
1 |
100 |
Schneider, |
Tilo |
1962 |
M45 |
VSG Rodewisch |
24:22,22 min |
2 |
106 |
Schädlich, |
Thomas |
1964 |
M45 |
HC Einheit Plauen |
24:42,34 min |
1 |
104 |
Heuer |
Jens |
1961 |
M50 |
LATV Plauen |
18:14,66 min |
2 |
103 |
Vogelsang, |
Jürgen |
1957 |
M50 |
LG Hof |
19:07,81 min |
1 |
87 |
Wehner, |
Winfried |
1944 |
M65 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach |
22:54,94 min |
1 |
90 |
Fankhänel, |
Werner |
1941 |
M70 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach |
23:37,38 min |
1 |
82 |
Jakob, |
Anja |
1975 |
W35 |
VSC Klingenthal |
19:26,31 min |
2 |
40 |
Klug, |
Uta |
1974 |
W35 |
Treuener LV LV |
23:15,91 min |
1 |
42 |
Pauleck, |
Ute |
1968 |
W40 |
Treuener LV |
21:24,09 min |
25 |
25 |
Plaumann, |
Beate |
1971 |
W40 |
LATV Plauen |
aufg. |
1 |
84 |
Fankhänel, |
Christiane |
1947 |
W60 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach |
31:07,72 min |